Lịch thi đấu Europa League – Cup C2 mùa giải 2020 – 2021

Lịch thi đấu Europa League mùa giải 2020 – 2021

Lịch thi đấu Europa League LTĐ Europa League
- Ngày 22/10/2020
Bayer Leverkusen
23:55
Nice
CSKA Sofia
23:55
CFR Cluj
Dundalk
23:55
Molde
Lech Poznan
23:55
SL Benfica
Napoli
23:55
AZ Alkmaar
PSV Eindhoven
23:55
Granada CF
NK Rijeka
23:55
Real Sociedad
Standard Liege
23:55
Glasgow Rangers
Young Boys
23:55
AS Roma
Rapid Wien
23:55
Arsenal
Hapoel Beer Sheva
23:55
Slavia Praha
PAOK Saloniki
23:55
AC Omonia Nicosia
- Ngày 23/10/2020
Sporting Braga
02:00
AEK Athens
Celtic
02:00
AC Milan
Dinamo Zagreb
02:00
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Hoffenheim
02:00
Crvena Zvezda
Maccabi Tel Aviv
02:00
Qarabag
Sparta Praha
02:00
Lille OSC
Tottenham Hotspur
02:00
LASK Linz
Villarreal
02:00
Sivasspor
Wolfsberger AC
02:00
CSKA Moscow
Leicester City
02:00
Zorya
Ludogorets Razgrad
02:00
Royal Antwerp FC
Slovan Liberec
02:00
Gent
- Ngày 30/10/2020
AC Milan
00:55
Sparta Praha
AEK Athens
00:55
Leicester City
Royal Antwerp FC
00:55
Tottenham Hotspur
CSKA Moscow
00:55
Dinamo Zagreb
Feyenoord Rotterdam
00:55
Wolfsberger AC
Gent
00:55
Hoffenheim
Lille OSC
00:55
Celtic
Qarabag
00:55
Villarreal
Sivasspor
00:55
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Zorya
00:55
Sporting Braga
LASK Linz
00:55
Ludogorets Razgrad
Crvena Zvezda
00:55
Slovan Liberec
Arsenal
03:00
Dundalk
AS Roma
03:00
CSKA Sofia
AZ Alkmaar
03:00
NK Rijeka
SL Benfica
03:00
Standard Liege
CFR Cluj
03:00
Young Boys
Granada CF
03:00
PAOK Saloniki
Glasgow Rangers
03:00
Lech Poznan
Real Sociedad
03:00
Napoli
Slavia Praha
03:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Molde
03:00
Rapid Wien
Nice
03:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva
AC Omonia Nicosia
03:00
PSV Eindhoven
- Ngày 6/11/2020
AS Roma
00:55
CFR Cluj
SL Benfica
00:55
Glasgow Rangers
Lech Poznan
00:55
Standard Liege
PAOK Saloniki
00:55
PSV Eindhoven
Real Sociedad
00:55
AZ Alkmaar
NK Rijeka
00:55
Napoli
Slavia Praha
00:55
Nice
Sivasspor
00:55
Qarabag
Rapid Wien
00:55
Dundalk
Hapoel Beer Sheva
00:55
Bayer Leverkusen
AC Omonia Nicosia
00:55
Granada CF
Ludogorets Razgrad
00:55
Tottenham Hotspur
Arsenal
03:00
Molde
Young Boys
03:00
CSKA Sofia
AC Milan
03:00
Lille OSC
Royal Antwerp FC
03:00
LASK Linz
Celtic
03:00
Sparta Praha
Dinamo Zagreb
03:00
Wolfsberger AC
Feyenoord Rotterdam
03:00
CSKA Moscow
Crvena Zvezda
03:00
Gent
Leicester City
03:00
Sporting Braga
Villarreal
03:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Zorya
03:00
AEK Athens
Hoffenheim
03:00
Slovan Liberec